ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 15759218
nr 1575 9218
Torbjörn Zetterholm
(f. 1921), Sverige
Torbjörn Zetterholm (b. 1921), Sweden. Vass i blåst. Signed, numbered 8/20 - 1964, dated mm: 48x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x93,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Vass i blåst. Signerad, numrerad 8/20 - 1964, daterad mm: 48x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x93 cm
Torbjörn Zetterholm, Swedish painter, born 1921.
600
SEK 350
Monday October 30 2023
at 20:32:47
29/10 11:41:08
300 kr
29/10 18:35:22
Torbjörn Zetterholm
Read more about Torbjörn Zetterholm